Calendario

1^ Giornata (25 Agosto 2019 – 22 Dicembre 2019)

  • Alessandria – Gozzano
  • Arezzo – Lecco
  • Como – Pergolettese
  • Giana Erminio- Renate
  • Novara – Juventus U23
  • Pistoiese – Albinoleffe
  • Pontedera – Carrarese
  • Pro Patria – Monza
  • Pro Vercelli – Pianese
  • Robur Siena – Olbia

2^ Giornata (1 Settembre 2019 – 12 Gennaio 2020)

  • Albinoleffe – Pro Patria
  • Carrarese – Alessandria
  • Gozzano – Como
  • Juventus U23 – Robur Siena
  • Lecco – Pro Vercelli
  • Monza – Novara
  • Olbia – Giana Erminio
  • Pergolettese – Pistoiese
  • Pianese – Arezzo
  • Renate – Pontedera

3^ Giornata (8 Settembre 2019 – 19 Gennaio 2020)

  • Alessandria – Renate
  • Arezzo – Juventus U23
  • Como – Monza
  • Giana Erminio – Pianese
  • Novara – Lecco
  • Pistoiese – Gozzano
  • Pontedera – Olbia
  • Pro Patria – Pergolettese
  • Pro Vercelli – Albinoleffe
  • Robur Siena – Carrarese

4^ Giornata (15 Settembre 2019 – 26 Gennaio 2020)

  • Albinoleffe – Pianese
  • Carrarese – Pistoiese
  • Gozzano – Giana Erminio
  • Juventus U23 – Pro Patria
  • Lecco – Robur Siena
  • Monza – Pro Vercelli
  • Olbia – Alessandria
  • Pergolettese – Arezzo
  • Pontedera – Novara
  • Renate – Como

5^ Giornata (22 Settembre 2019 – 2 Febbraio 2020)

  • Arezzo – Albinoleffe
  • Giana Erminio – Carrarese
  • Juventus U23 – Pontedera
  • Lecco – Monza
  • Novara – Pergolettese
  • Pianese – Alessandria
  • Pistoiese – Como
  • Pro Vercelli – Gozzano
  • Renate – Olbia
  • Robur Siena – Pro Patria

6^ Giornata (25 Settembre 2019 – 9 Febbraio 2020)

  • Albinoleffe – Juventus U23
  • Alessandria – Giana Erminio
  • Carrarese – Olbia
  • Como – Arezzo
  • Gozzano – Novara
  • Monza – Robur Siena
  • Pergolettese – Lecco
  • Pistoiese – Renate
  • Pontedera – Pro Vercelli
  • Pro Patria – Pianese

7^ Giornata (29 Settembre 2019 – 16 Febbraio 2020)

  • Arezzo – Pro Patria
  • Giana Erminio – Pontedera
  • Juventus U23 – Monza
  • Lecco – Alessandria
  • Novara – Albinoleffe
  • Olbia – Como
  • Pianese – Gozzano
  • Pro Vercelli – Pergolettese
  • Renate – Carrarese
  • Robur Siena – Pistoiese

8^ Giornata (6 Ottobre 2019 – 23 Febbraio 2020)

  • Albinoleffe – Robur Siena
  • Alessandria – Pontedera
  • Arezzo – Monza
  • Como – Giana Erminio
  • Gozzano – Carrarese
  • Novara – Pro Vercelli
  • Pergolettese – Renate
  • Pianese – Juventus U23
  • Pistoiese – Olbia
  • Pro Patria – Lecco

9^ Giornata (13 Ottobre 2019 – 26 Febbraio 2020)

  • Alessandria – Como
  • Carrarese – Pergolettese
  • Giana Erminio – Novara
  • Lecco – Pianese
  • Monza – Albinoleffe
  • Olbia – Pro Patria
  • Pontedera – Pistoiese
  • Pro Vercelli – Juventus U23
  • Renate – Gozzano
  • Robur Siena – Arezzo

10^ Giornata (20 Ottobre 2019 – 1 Marzo 2020)

  • Albinoleffe – Lecco
  • Arezzo – Alessandria
  • Como – Pontedera
  • Gozzano – Olbia
  • Juventus U23 – Renate
  • Novara – Carrarese
  • Pergolettese – Robur Siena
  • Pianese – Monza
  • Pistoiese – Giana Erminio
  • Pro Patria – Pro Vercelli

11^ Giornata (23 Ottobre 2019 – 8 Marzo 2020)

  • Alessandria – Pistoiese
  • Carrarese – Como
  • Giana Erminio – Pergolettese
  • Lecco – Juventus U23
  • Monza – Gozzano
  • Olbia – Albinoleffe
  • Pontedera – Pro Patria
  • Pro Vercelli – Arezzo
  • Renate – Novara
  • Robur Siena – Pianese

12^ Giornata (27 Ottobre 2019 – 15 Marzo 2020)

  • Albinoleffe – Alessandria
  • Arezzo – Giana Erminio
  • Como – Lecco
  • Gozzano – Pontedera
  • Juventus U23 – Pergolettese
  • Monza – Renate
  • Novara – Pistoiese
  • Pianese – Olbia
  • Pro Patria – Carrarese
  • Robur Siena – Pro Vercelli

13^ Giornata (3 Novembre 2019 – 22 Marzo 2020)

  • Alessandria – Novara
  • Carrarese – Lecco
  • Como – Pro Patria
  • Giana Erminio – Juventus U23
  • Gozzano – Albinoleffe
  • Olbia – Pro Vercelli
  • Pergolettese – Monza
  • Pistoiese – Pianese
  • Pontedera – Arezzo
  • Renate – Robur Siena

14^ Giornata (10 Novembre 2019 – 25 Marzo 2020)

  • Albinoleffe – Pontedera
  • Arezzo – Olbia
  • Juventus U23 – Pistoiese
  • Lecco – Renate
  • Monza – Carrarese
  • Novara – Como
  • Pianese – Pergolettese
  • Pro Patria – Alessandria
  • Pro Vercelli – Giana Erminio
  • Robur Siena – Gozzano

15^ Giornata (17 Novembre 2019 – 29 Marzo 2020)

  • Alessandria – Juventus U23
  • Carrarese – Arezzo
  • Como – Pro Vercelli
  • Giana Erminio – Robur Siena
  • Gozzano – Pro Patria
  • Olbia – Novara
  • Pergolettese – Albinoleffe
  • Pistoiese – Monza
  • Pontedera – Lecco
  • Renate – Pianese

16^ Giornata (24 Novembre 2019 – 5 Aprile 2020)

  • Albinoleffe – Carrarese
  • Arezzo – Novara
  • Juventus U23 – Gozzano
  • Lecco – Giana Erminio
  • Monza – Alessandria
  • Pergolettese – Olbia
  • Pianese – Como
  • Pro Patria – Pistoiese
  • Pro Vercelli – Renate
  • Robur Siena – Pontedera

17^ Giornata (1 Dicembre 2019 – 11 Aprile 2020)

  • Alessandria – Robur Siena
  • Carrarese – Pro Vercelli
  • Como – Juventus U23
  • Giana Erminio – Albinoleffe
  • Gozzano – Lecco
  • Novara – Pianese
  • Olbia – Monza
  • Pistoiese – Arezzo
  • Pontedera – Pergolettese
  • Renate – Pro Patria

18^ Giornata (8 Dicembre 2019 – 19 Aprile 2020)

  • Albinoleffe – Renate
  • Arezzo – Gozzano
  • Juventus U23 – Carrarese
  • Lecco – Olbia
  • Monza – Giana Erminio
  • Pergolettese – Alessandria
  • Pianese – Pontedera
  • Pro Patria – Novara
  • Pro Vercelli – Pistoiese
  • Robur Siena – Como

19^ Giornata (15 Dicembre 2019 – 26 Aprile 2020)

  • Alessandria – Pro Vercelli
  • Carrarese – Pianese
  • Como – Albinoleffe
  • Giana Erminio – Pro Patria
  • Gozzano – Pergolettese
  • Novara – Robur Siena
  • Olbia – Juventus U23
  • Pistoiese – Lecco
  • Pontedera – Monza
  • Renate – Arezzo